Category: 
Sort by: 

Travis, Darlene Instructional Coordinator
Lewis, Reginald WMS Principal
Anderson, Travis WMS Assistant Principal
Dellert, Lauren WMS Assistant Principal
Foster, Leetonia WMS Counselor
Smith, Portia WMS Counselor

Addicks, Dave Director of Bands, DeSoto West Middle School
Allen, Jonathan WMS
Brookins, Don JROTC
Brown, Natasha Teacher
Calloway, Charelle 6th Grade Math
Chambers (Stephens), Takyra iSTEAM English Facilitator--THE Writing Coach
Crews, Kathy Theater Arts Teacher West Middle School
Eason-Piper, Charlotte Special Education
Finley, ShaDerika 6th, 7th & 8th grade Reading iSTEAM3D; Student Council Sponsor
Franklin, Portia Choral Director/Music
Gans, Whitley WMS 7th Grade Science
Gillums, Robert Men's Leadership Math/Math Dept Head
Hammons, Mr. ISS Teacher
Hicks, Sharetha Male Leadership Magnet Academy, Reading
Johnson, Rife 7th Grade Math
Jones, Coach Male Leadership English Teacher (Dept. Head)/Volleyball Coach
Jones, Kelvin W.I.M.L.M.A. Science
Jones, Mr. Teacher
Kangas, Donna Life Skills Teacher
Lowry, Yvonne 7th Grade Reading/ 7th Grade Pre-AP Reading
Luman, Darin Men's Leadership History / Coach
Lyons-Carlton, Alyssa WMS Assistant Band Directoor
McCowan-Kelly, LaRisa Health/ Girls Athletic Coordinator/ Elective Department Head
Mitchell, Sade Life Skills Teacher
Pace, Sonja 6th & 7th Grade Science
Parks, Ashley iSTEAM3D Science
Patterson, Ms. 8th Grade Reading & Pre-Ap Reading
Richard, Timondrick 6th Grade Keyboarding/Technology
Robinson, Wendy Physical Education/Basketball/Track
Robinson-White, Elexia iSTEAM3D History
Rutledge, Leesonia WMS/Librarian
Sanchez, Cindy WMS/Head Tennis Coach
Scruggs-Leadon, Thean MMS
Stansberry, Brian P. E./Coach
Sturgeon, David Desoto Tennis
Thomas, Tamara Math/iSTEAM
Thurman, Amber English
Trice, ULyna Math Teacher 6th, 7th, and 8th
Walls, Felicia West Middle School
Whitfield, Judge W.I.M.L.M.A./Leadership
Williams, LaQuaesha Science
Wilson, Michelle Visual Arts Teacher
Young, Tony ESL Specialist/ TX History
Zeno, Corey Athletic Director /Coach/P.E.

Barrow, Tammie WMS
Cochran, Marci Attendance/PEIMS
Degrate, Chimere WMS
Hogg, Kay WMS
Hutchins, Dinah P. E.
Looney, Jackee WMS/ Office Assistant
Lucas, Kimberly Principal Secretary
Perez, Crystal WMS
Young, Leah PEIMS